سبد خريد

سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای مدل HRUI HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S-400

۵۵,۰۰۰,۰۰۰ تومان

*برای دریافت تخفیف باور نکردنی تماس بگیرید*

تعداد

خرید سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S-400

سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S-400 دارای 24 پورت و 8 پورت SFPگیگ و 4 پورت 10GSFP با پهنای باند 128Gbps است.تعداد مک آدرس های دستگاه میزان 2 هزار عدد و عمر مفید این دستگاه در حدود 100000 ساعت میباشد. در سوئیچ HRUI مدل HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S-400 به دلیل وجود قابلیت VLAN میتوانید ارتباط بین پورت های این دستگاه را قطع نمایید تا هر پورت تنها با آپلینک سوئیچ ارتباط بر قرار نماید. در این سوئیچ به دلیل وجود قابلیت EXTEND میتواند با کم کردن قدرت مازاد دیگر پورت ها قدرت انتقال داده را برای یک پورت به 250 متر برساند.

*تمامی محصولات دارای گارانتی اصلی و شرکتی میباشند*
شرکت ایران الکترونیک پیشرو در ارائه محصولات و خدمات سیستمهای حفاظتی، نظارتی وامنیتی، شبکه دارای سابقه درخشان و رزومه قدرتمند قابل استعلام، آمادگی خود را در زمینه فروش ونصب دوربین مدار بسته دام، تجهیزات امنیتی و تجهیزات شبکه اعلام می نماید و این محصولات از طریق یکی از بزرگترین شرکت های فعال در زمینه تجهیزات نظارتی و حفاظتی و دوربین مداربسته در ایران ارائه میشوند.

 

مشخصات فنی سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S-400

Specifications
I/O Interface
Power AC 100-240V/50/60Hz
Ethernet 24 * 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Ports
8 * Combo Gigabit TP/SFP ports
 4 * 10G SFP+ Ports
1 * RJ45 Console Port
Performance
Bandwidth 144Gbps
Packet Buffer Memory 96Mpps
DDR SDRAM 256MB
Flash Memory 32MB
Package cache 12Mbit
MAC Address 16K
Jumbo frame 9.2K
VLANs 4096
MTBF 100000 hour
Standard
Network protocol IEEE 802.3:Ethernet MAC Protocol
IEEE 802.3i:10BASE-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u:100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ab:1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.3z:1000BASE-X Gigabit Ethernet (optical fiber)
IEEE 802.3ae:10G Ethernet (optical fiber)
IEEE 802.3az:Energy Efficient Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ad:Standard method for performing link aggregation
IEEE 802.3x:Flow control
IEEE 802.1ab: LLDP/LLDP-MED (Link Layer Discovery Protocol)
IEEE 802.1p:LAN Layer QoS/CoS Protocol Traffic Prioritization(Multicast filtering function)
IEEE 802.1q:VLAN Bridge Operation
IEEE 802.1x:Client/Server Access Control and Authentication Protocol
IEEE 802.1d:STP
IEEE 802.1s:MSTP
IEEE 802.1w:RSTP
PoE protocol IEEE802.3af(15.4 W),IEEE802.3at(30 W),
Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)、
EN61000-4-4 (EFT)、
EN61000-4-5 (Surge)
Network Medium 10BASE-T: Cat3、4、5 or above UTP(≤100 M)
100BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)
1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)
Multi-mode Fiber: 50/125、62.5/125、100/140um
Single-mode Fiber: 8/125、8.7/125、9/125、10/125um
Certification
Safety Certificate CE、FCC、RoHS
Environment
Working Environment Working Temperature:-10~50°C
Storage Temperature:-40~70°C
Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing
Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing
Working Height:Maximum 10,000 feet
Storage heigh:Maximum 10,000 feet
Indication
PWR(Power indicator) Lighting:Powered , Un-Light:No Power
SYS(System lights) Lighting: System is normal , Flashing:system startup
Link(Link light) Lighting:Connecting  , Flashing:Data Transmit  , Un-Light:Disconnect
PoE(light) Lighting:PoE supplying; Un-Light:No PoE supply
Act(data light) Lighting:Connecting  , Flashing:Data Transmit  , Un-Light:Disconnect
Mechanical
Structure Size Product Dimensions: 440*280*45mm
Package Dimensions: 570*450*90mm
Product N.W: 3.63KG
Product G.W: 4.39KG
Packing Info Carton Dimensions: 600*490*460mm
Packing Qantity: 5PCS
Packing weight: 24KG
Power Voltage Input Voltage: AC100-240V/50-60Hz
Power supply: 52V7.7A 400W
Package List PoE switch: 1 Set、Instruction manual: 1 PCS、Certificate: 1 PCS、Power cord: 1PCS
Serial cable: 1PCS、Rack ear: 1 Pairs
Software Function
Basic function Support hardware watchdog, factory reset, system and port LED
Support global information, statistical information, log information
Support User management, alarm management, configuration management
Support Port rate, duplex, flow control, maximum frame length configuration
Support Port mirroring, port speed limit, port energy saving
Layer 3 Interface Support Layer 3 interface
Support IPv4, IPv6 address configuration
Support ARP configuration
Support ND configuration
Layer 3 Routing Support IPv4 static routing
Support IPv6 static routing
DHCP Support DHCP server
Support DHCP relay
Support DHCP Snooping
VLAN Support 4K VLAN
Support 802.1Q VLAN,baesd on port VLAN
SupportAccess、Trunk、Hybrid VLAN mode
Support GVRP (VLAN registration protocol)
Support MAC VLAN 、IP VLAN
Support Voice VLAN
MAC address Support MAC address automatic learning and aging
Support Static, dynamic, filtered address table
Security features Password protection
Support Restrict user access based on port number, IP address, MAC address
Support HTTPS、SSH V1/V2
Support VLAN-IP-MAC-PORT binding
Support ARP detection, IP source protection, DoS protection
Support DHCP Snooping、DHCP Attack protection
Support 802.1X Certification
SupportAAA (Authentication, Authorization, Accounting), Support RADIUS protocal
Support Port security, port isolation
Access control Support L2(Layer 2)~L4(Layer 4) Packet filtering function
Support Port mirroring, flow rate limiting, QoS remarking
QOS Support 8 port queues
Support Port priority, 802.1P priority, DSCP priority
Support SP, WRR Priority scheduling algorithm
Spanning tree Support STP(IEEE 802.1d), RSTP(IEEE 802.1w) and MSTP(IEEE 802.1s) protocal
Support Multi-instance, Support Aggregate interface
Support  BPDU protection
Multicast Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping
Support MLD v1/v2 Snooping
Support Layer 2 multicast fast leave mechanism, querier
Support Layer 2 IPv4 static multicast
Support Layer 2 IPv6 static multicast
Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 Layer 3 multicast
Storm suppression Support multicast suppression
Support broadcast storm suppression
Support unknown unicast suppression
Ring protection Support Ring protection
Link Aggregation Support Static Aggregation
Support LACP Dynamic Aggregation
Support based on IP, MAC, mixed load-balancing modes
Maximum support 8 aggregation groups (8 ports per aggregation group)
IPv6 Support IPv6 Ping、IPv6 Traceroute、IPv6 Telnet
Support IPv6 SSH
Support IPv6 HTTP 、IPv6 HTTPS
Management and Maintenance Support WEB Management (HTTP、HTTPS)
Support CLI (Telnet, SSH V1/V2, Local serial port)
Support SNMP V1/V2/V3
Support RMON V2
Support LLDP Device discovery
Support SNTP Time synchronization
Support CPU Monitoring, Memory Monitoring
Support System log, classification warning
Support Ping, Traceroute detection, cable detection
گارانتی

30 ماه وارانتی رسام تجارت راش

نظرات کاربران
  • 0
    ‏0 امتیاز
  • 5 امتیازها
    0%
    4 امتیازها
    0%
    3 امتیازها
    0%
    2 امتیازها
    0%
    1 ستاره
    0%
نقد وبررسی

هیچ دیدگاهی وجود ندارد.

نوشتن یک بازخورد مشتری

اولین نفری باشید که دیدگاه می دهد “سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای مدل HRUI HR-AFGM-SWTG342408S-400”

با ما در ارتباط باشید
X