سبد خريد

سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای مدل HRUI HR-AFGM-2444S-400

۲۱,۵۰۰,۰۰۰ تومان

*برای دریافت تخفیف باور نکردنی تماس بگیرید*

تعداد

خرید سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای HR-AFGM-2444S-400

سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFGM-2444S-400 دارای 24 پورت PoE گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP و 1 پورت کنسول است. همچنین پهنای باند این سوئیچ 56 گیگابایت است که می تواند به خوبی وظیفه انتقال داده های شما را انجام دهد. تعداد مک آدرس های دستگاه میزان 2 هزار عدد و عمر مفید این دستگاه در حدود 100000 ساعت میباشد.

*تمامی محصولات دارای گارانتی اصلی و شرکتی میباشند*
شرکت ایران الکترونیک پیشرو در ارائه محصولات و خدمات سیستمهای حفاظتی، نظارتی وامنیتی، شبکه دارای سابقه درخشان و رزومه قدرتمند قابل استعلام، آمادگی خود را در زمینه فروش ونصب دوربین مدار بسته دام، تجهیزات امنیتی و تجهیزات شبکه اعلام می نماید و این محصولات از طریق یکی از بزرگترین شرکت های فعال در زمینه تجهیزات نظارتی و حفاظتی و دوربین مداربسته در ایران ارائه میشوند.

مشخصات سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای HR-AFGM-2444S-400

Specifications
I/O Interface
Power Input: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz
Ethernet 24* 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Port
4* 1000M RJ45 Port (Combo)
4*1000M SFP Port
1 * RJ45 Console Port
Performance
Switching Capacity 56Gbps
Throughput 41.66Mpps
Packet Buffer 4Mb
Flash Memory 16MB
DDR SDRAM 128MB
MAC Address 8K
Jumbo Frame 9.6Kbytes
Transfer Mode Store and forward
MTBF 100000 hour
Standard
Network protocol IEEE 802.3:Ethernet MAC Protocol
IEEE 802.3i:10BASE-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u:100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ab:1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.3z:1000BASE-X Gigabit Ethernet (optical fiber)
IEEE 802.3az:Energy Efficient Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ad:Standard method for performing link aggregation
IEEE 802.3x:Flow control
IEEE 802.1ab: LLDP/LLDP-MED (Link Layer Discovery Protocol)
IEEE 802.1p:LAN Layer QoS/CoS Protocol Traffic Prioritization(Multicast filtering function)
IEEE 802.1q:VLAN Bridge Operation
IEEE 802.1x:Client/Server Access Control and Authentication Protocol
IEEE 802.1d:STP
IEEE 802.1s:MSTP
IEEE 802.1w:RSTP
PoE Protocol IEEE802.3af (15.4W)
IEEE802.3at (30W)
Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)
EN61000-4-4 (EFT)
EN61000-4-5 (Surge)
Network Medium 10Base-T : Cat3、4、5 or above UTP(≤100m)
100Base-TX : Cat5  or above UTP(≤100m)
1000Base-TX : Cat5  or above UTP(≤100m)
Multi-mode Fiber: 50/125、62.5/125、100/140um
Single-mode Fiber: 8/125、8.7/125、9/125、10/125um
Protection
Security Certificae CE、FCC、RoHS
Environment
Working Environment Working Temperature:-10~50°C
Storage Temperature:-40~85°C
Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing
Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing
Working Height:Maximum10,000 feet
Storage heigh:Maximum 10,000 feet
Indication
LED Indicators PWR(power supply),SYS(System),1-24 PoE&ACT (PoE), 1-24 Link&ACT(Link&Act), 25-28 Link(Link), 25-28 Act (Act)
DIP Switch Reset
Mechanical
Structure Size Product Dimension (L*W*H): 440* 280*44mm
Package Dimension (L*W*H): 500*365*85mm
N.W:3.9kg
G.W:4.6kg
Packing Info Carton MEAS:520*445*385mm
Packing Qty:5 units
Packing Weight:24KG
Power Voltage Input Voltage :AC 100-240 V
Power supply:52V7.69A
Package List Switch 1 pcs, Power cord 1 pcs, User manual 1 pc, Warranty card 1 pc, Brackets 1 pair(Selectable)
Software function
Port Management Enable/Disable Port
Speed、Duplex、MTU Setting
Flow-control
Port Information Check
Port Mirroring Supports both side-way port mirroring
Port Speed Limit Supports port-based input / output bandwidth management
Port Isolation Support the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port
Storm Suppression Supports unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast,
broadcast type storm suppression
Storm suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering
Link Aggregation Support static manual aggregation
Support LACP dynamic aggregation
VLAN Access
Trunk
Hybrid
Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning
Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration
Voice  VLAN
MAC Support static addition, deletion
MAC address learning limit
Support dynamic aging time setting
Spanning tree Support STP spanning tree protocol
Supports RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
Supports MSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
Multicast Support static addition, deletion
IGMP-snooping
Support MLD-Snooping
Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor
DDM Support SFP/SFP+DDM
Extended Function
ACL Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port
Qos Based on 802.1p (COS) classification
Based on DSCP classification
Classification based on source IP, destination IP, and port number
Support SP, WRR scheduling strategy
Support flow rate limit CAR
LLDP Support LLDP link discovery protocol
User settings Add/delete users
Log User login, operation, status, events
Anti-attack DOS defense
Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets
ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)
Certification Support 802.1x port authentication
Support AAA certification
Network diagnosis Support ping、telnet、trace
System Management Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.
Management function
CLI Support serial port command line management
SSH Support SSHv1/2 remote management
TELNET Support telnet remote management
WEB Support Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor
SNMP SNMP V1/V2/V3
Support trap:ColdStart、WarmStart、LinkDown、LinkUp
RMON Support RMON v1
POE Support PoE power supply
Other functions Support  DHCP Snooping、Option82、DHCP Server
Support dynamic ARP detection
Support TACACS+ certification
Support DNS certification
Support port security settings
Support MVR protocol
Support cable detection VCT function
Support UDLD protocol
گارانتی

30 ماه وارانتی رسام تجارت راش

نظرات کاربران
  • 0
    ‏0 امتیاز
  • 5 امتیازها
    0%
    4 امتیازها
    0%
    3 امتیازها
    0%
    2 امتیازها
    0%
    1 ستاره
    0%
نقد وبررسی

هیچ دیدگاهی وجود ندارد.

نوشتن یک بازخورد مشتری

اولین نفری باشید که دیدگاه می دهد “سوئیچ شبکه مدیریتی 24 پورت PoE اچ ار یو ای مدل HRUI HR-AFGM-2444S-400”

با ما در ارتباط باشید
X